BL J LO

Date of Birth:
10/10/2015
Description:
A daughter of the $165,000 and 103" + Cowboy Tuff Chex. On the bottom she goes back to the great Night Safari. This is a power house pedigree and we feel she is pretty as they come. She is Bred to Bwana Chex for a Spring 2022 Calf which will throw in BL Safari Sue, one of the most famous cows in the breed. J Lo throws a lot of color so this calf should be one colorful knock out.
Nickname:
"J"
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Bob & Pam Loomis
Breeder:
BOB & PAM LOOMIS
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Loomis Ranch