COFFEE TALK

Date of Birth:
5/2/2020
Description:
Can it get much better than this? Over 30" TTT at a year. 90 and 100" genetics all over the pedigree. She is a show girl. She has a bright start and is going to be one of our top females and producers for years to come.
Nickname:
Jo Jo
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Turner / Elerick Partnership
Breeder:
Cathy Hawke
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
5
Reg #1:
CI326918
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip48.250005/10/2022  
Tip to Tip41.500009/24/2021  
Tip to Tip32.375005/02/2021  
Tip to Tip27.000002/27/2021