BR Right as Rain

Date of Birth:
5/21/2020
Description:
Can this pedigree get any better? She is a daughter of the 90" BR Mr. Right who is back to the 90" Drag Iron and Helm Lauras Light Mocha. On the bottom she is out of a Fifty-Fifty BCB son. She is just now starting to explode in the horn and already has the body. We are thrilled about the bright future of this special girl.
Nickname:
Honey
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kasey & Cristy Turner
Breeder:
Brian Brett
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
11/0
Reg #1:
CI325573
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip53.500005/10/2022  
Tip to Tip47.750002/07/2022  
Tip to Tip42.500011/12/2021 HSC
Tip to Tip38.750009/21/2021  
Tip to Tip21.000003/02/2021