AMR JOYFUL CASSANDRA

Date of Birth:
4/5/2004
Nickname:
CASSY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Wilton & Carolyn Wilton
Breeder:
Wilton & Carolyn Wilton
Notes:
PHENOMENAL COW THAT LET A HUGE IMPRINT ON OUR HERD. WE HAVE SEVERAL OF HER DAUGHTERS.
View Additional Information on: Astera Meadows Ranch